ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332017
nr 1433 2017
Bertil Berg
(f. 1935), Sverige
Bertil Berg (b. 1935), Sweden. Abstrakt komposition med strand. Signed, numbered 283/300. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, dated Varberg. Image dimensions: 66x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 88x64 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Abstrakt komposition med strand. Signerad, numrerad 283/300. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling, daterad Varberg. Bildmått: 66x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 88x64 cm
Bertil Berg, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1935.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:02:12
16/11 15:26:15
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik